Find Realtor Email Lists by State

Discover the diverse range of state-specific lists offered by WARealEstates, a subsidiary of RealEstatePot. Our commitment to quality and reliability remains steadfast, ensuring you receive top-notch data. Every list has undergone rigorous authentication and validation processes to ensure its accuracy. The key distinctions between these lists primarily concern pricing and contact information for the items in our inventory. You're welcome to personalize your cart with items that perfectly match your needs.

Search Databases
#StateNumber of Realtor contactsRealtor Email AddressesOffice AddressesPhone NumbersFax NumbersCell NumbersRealtors with LicenseEmail Database PackageComplete Database Package
1Alabama19,41019,4109,2812,12454911,48219,522
2Alaska2,3322,3322866521511,3922,334
3Arizona56,64156,6416,8377,3536,22347,73856,990
4Arkansas13,69813,6982,6721,5623489,93813,780
5California375,606375,606123,83555,04723,582109,485377,243
6Colorado34,76634,7667,2367,4311,25028,46534,969
7Connecticut22,07622,0763,0462,9371,73713,58922,246
8Delaware7,1477,147782353871,9727,209
9Florida418,856418,856158,170186,00313,683106,604420,424
10Georgia96,47496,47415,3837,6774,19332,57297,036
11Hawaii5,7325,7321,6401,8059253,2235,798
12Idaho10,85210,8521,7461,0128993,56210,909
13Illinois60,61860,6188,87429,5354203,60961,064
14Indiana12,84012,8403,1714,6871,2875,95112,930
15Iowa6,4986,4981,0762,1694992,9666,633
16Kansas12,60712,6074,1001,2545586,98812,739
17Kentucky10,90010,9002,9472,1795154,55510,983
18Louisiana11,49011,4902,2762,8258305,44311,633
19Maine6,0716,0711,0578706545,2096,107
20Maryland44,98244,9824,18833,7461,43514,09135,866
21Massachusetts23,09023,0906,1314,7416929,25219,753
22Michigan69,77769,77724,7317,2963,81324,60670,316
23Minnesota20,69220,6923,7023,5982,04318,14821,451
24Mississippi8,0748,0742,2721,7271492,4078,114
25Missouri25,43625,43613,1833,6911,05812,81225,636
26Montana2,2082,2088525891559742,239
27Nebraska3,4403,4405489502181,6003,561
28Nevada24,00124,0012,6421,8843,36821,01224,123
29New Hampshire8,1218,1211,6771,5606112,9618,325
30New Jersey66,48166,4818,0994,8172,99716,41266,734
31New Mexico4,9094,9091,4071,6026012,4634,915
32New York77,01377,01310,65610,0464,67023,43277,401
33North Carolina79,82079,82022,84016,04535,23141,77380,637
34North Dakota2,4932,493430347188602,544
35Ohio58,00958,0097,2416,2901,96818,05758,757
36Oklahoma15,71415,7142,4301,7491,13513,72415,779
37Oregon18,72418,72416,8352,3286757,68718,762
38Pennsylvania65,35065,3508,23617,3812,46921,97166,187
39Rhode Island5,1015,1011,5817261531,5305,156
40South Carolina29,71429,7145,5865,30485310,82530,123
41South Dakota1,6991,6993784581389191,702
42Tennessee46,83146,83111,66124,2073,15027,82747,068
43Texas245,877245,87790,990108,0841,407116,977247,763
44Utah11,93511,9352,2342,6768964,89911,990
45Vermont1,9711,9711,0524222181,2572,005
46Virginia59,40159,40117,4915,53261611,34959,915
47Washington27,23427,23410,3151,8071,57214,29727,438
48Washington, D.C.4,6124,6124613,8741661,1264,665
49West Virginia4,9284,9282,5159163302,2654,948
50Wisconsin16,37116,3717,4653,3711,0957,00016,594
51Wyoming2,7942,794536520452312,813